I MADE ULTIMATE THRONE IN MY CASTLE | MINECRAFT GAMEPLAY #22

"I MADE ULTIMATE THRONE IN MY CASTLE | MINECRAFT GAMEPLAY #22" by Techno Gamerz has now passed 0.01 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 34.13K views. It was published about 6.2 years ago.

10,700,319 views
490,244 likes
Category
Gaming
Published
Aug 07, 2020
Duration
35:37

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Gaming Rank
#3
Total Views
10,700,319
Total Likes
490,244
Like Ratio
4.58%
Channel
Techno Gamerz
Published
August 07, 2020
Duration
35:37
Last Updated
October 20, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$64.85 · ~$3.00 RPM
21,618 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

I MADE ULTIMATE THRONE IN MY CASTLE | MINECRAFT GAMEPLAY #22 Subscribe to our Second YouTube Channel: https://www.youtube.com/c/UjjwalGamer Share, Support, Subscribe!!! Subscribe: http://bit.ly/technogamerz Discord : https://bit.ly/ujjwaldiscord Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/c/TechnoGamerzOfficial Twitter: https://www.twitter.com/ujjwalgamer Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/technogamerz Facebook Myself: https://www.facebook.com/ujjwalgamer Instagram: https://instagram.com/ujjwalgamer Go

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does I MADE ULTIMATE THRONE IN MY CASTLE | MINECRAFT GAMEPLAY #22 have?

I MADE ULTIMATE THRONE IN MY CASTLE | MINECRAFT GAMEPLAY #22 by Techno Gamerz currently has 10,700,319 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does I MADE ULTIMATE THRONE IN MY CASTLE | MINECRAFT GAMEPLAY #22 have?

I MADE ULTIMATE THRONE IN MY CASTLE | MINECRAFT GAMEPLAY #22 has 490,244 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 4.58%.

When was I MADE ULTIMATE THRONE IN MY CASTLE | MINECRAFT GAMEPLAY #22 published?

I MADE ULTIMATE THRONE IN MY CASTLE | MINECRAFT GAMEPLAY #22 was published on August 07, 2020 by Techno Gamerz.

What rank is this video among Gaming videos?

I MADE ULTIMATE THRONE IN MY CASTLE | MINECRAFT GAMEPLAY #22 is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 10.70M views. See full Gaming ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 32 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.