AITA for Getting My Husband Fired? | 2 Stories | 1139

"AITA for Getting My Husband Fired? | 2 Stories | 1139" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1 views. It was published about 2.7 years ago.

343 views
29 likes
Published
Dec 29, 2023
Duration
17:21

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Entertainment Rank
#131
Total Views
343
Total Likes
29
Like Ratio
8.45%
Channel
Brian Toner
Published
December 29, 2023
Duration
17:21
Last Updated
September 26, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$0.00 · ~$1.50 RPM
1 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

OP's husband said that she should have warned him... 00:00 Intro 00:27 AITA for working with the boyfriend of my husband's mistress for revenge? 02:30 Story 1 Comments 07:03 Story 1 Commentary 09:15 AITA for refusing to cover the money my boyfriend lost to my ex? 12:01 Story 2 Commentary 15:40 Tea Time 16:31 Outro ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- To request advice on a matter or submit a story or subreddi

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does AITA for Getting My Husband Fired? | 2 Stories | 1139 have?

AITA for Getting My Husband Fired? | 2 Stories | 1139 by Brian Toner currently has 343 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does AITA for Getting My Husband Fired? | 2 Stories | 1139 have?

AITA for Getting My Husband Fired? | 2 Stories | 1139 has 29 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 8.45%.

When was AITA for Getting My Husband Fired? | 2 Stories | 1139 published?

AITA for Getting My Husband Fired? | 2 Stories | 1139 was published on December 29, 2023 by Brian Toner.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

AITA for Getting My Husband Fired? | 2 Stories | 1139 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 343 views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 31 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.