GIOCARE A GTA 5 SENZA INFRANGERE NESSUNA LEGGE!
"GIOCARE A GTA 5 SENZA INFRANGERE NESSUNA LEGGE!" by Two Players One Console has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,053 of 1,052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1.37K views. It was published about 5.1 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1053 of 1052 videos
- Gaming Rank
- #3
- Total Views
- 1,255,701
- Total Likes
- 42,700
- Like Ratio
- 3.40%
- Channel
- Two Players One Console
- Published
- August 29, 2021
- Duration
- 12:52
- Last Updated
- September 21, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Tags
Released around the same time (2021)
Paytm IPL 2021 Ad - The Salon (English)
3.66B views
Variety of products available on Meesho. Download today.
2.80B views
009 531 TheWorldIsOnFacebook Animated Acq EN UAC 1920x1080 15s FB
2.65B views
Roma and Diana learn the alphabet / ABC song
2.43B views
The Weeknd - Save Your Tears (Official Music Video)
2.24B views
Join Clash - The Best Mobile Game
1.86B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does GIOCARE A GTA 5 SENZA INFRANGERE NESSUNA LEGGE! have?
GIOCARE A GTA 5 SENZA INFRANGERE NESSUNA LEGGE! by Two Players One Console currently has 1,255,701 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1053 among all 1052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does GIOCARE A GTA 5 SENZA INFRANGERE NESSUNA LEGGE! have?
GIOCARE A GTA 5 SENZA INFRANGERE NESSUNA LEGGE! has 42,700 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 3.40%.
When was GIOCARE A GTA 5 SENZA INFRANGERE NESSUNA LEGGE! published?
GIOCARE A GTA 5 SENZA INFRANGERE NESSUNA LEGGE! was published on August 29, 2021 by Two Players One Console.
What rank is this video among Gaming videos?
GIOCARE A GTA 5 SENZA INFRANGERE NESSUNA LEGGE! is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 1.26M views. See full Gaming ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 33 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Gaming
You Might Also Like
Reik - Me Niego ft. Ozuna, Wisin
reikVEVO
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star | Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Super Simple Songs
Super Simple Songs - Kids Songs
DIY Bath Crayons 🧼 #shorts #kidsvideo
LearnToon - Learn & Play
Sia - Chandelier (Official Video)
SiaVEVO
¿Qué Le Pasa al Cerdito Enojón? 🐽🥦 Canciones Infantiles | Plim Plim
El Payaso Plim Plim