TORNANO I SALTI DI RIGORE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI! - Gta 5
"TORNANO I SALTI DI RIGORE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI! - Gta 5" by Two Players One Console has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,053 of 1,052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1.39K views. It was published about 3.5 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1053 of 1052 videos
- Gaming Rank
- #3
- Total Views
- 168,053
- Total Likes
- 10,039
- Like Ratio
- 5.97%
- Channel
- Two Players One Console
- Published
- March 08, 2023
- Duration
- 13:51
- Last Updated
- September 21, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Tags
Released around the same time (2023)
YouTube: Hit Pause with a power up break
5.52B views
YouTube: Hit Pause with a musical dance break
5.46B views
One Two Three | Learn Number | With Slide | Youtube Kids | NuNu Tv Nursery Rhymes #kindergartensong
5.43B views
YouTube: Hit Pause with a face yoga break
5.38B views
Join Google One | More storage
5.21B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
4.19B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does TORNANO I SALTI DI RIGORE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI! - Gta 5 have?
TORNANO I SALTI DI RIGORE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI! - Gta 5 by Two Players One Console currently has 168,053 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1053 among all 1052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does TORNANO I SALTI DI RIGORE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI! - Gta 5 have?
TORNANO I SALTI DI RIGORE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI! - Gta 5 has 10,039 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 5.97%.
When was TORNANO I SALTI DI RIGORE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI! - Gta 5 published?
TORNANO I SALTI DI RIGORE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI! - Gta 5 was published on March 08, 2023 by Two Players One Console.
What rank is this video among Gaming videos?
TORNANO I SALTI DI RIGORE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI! - Gta 5 is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 168.05K views. See full Gaming ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 30 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Gaming
You Might Also Like
LA VACA LOLA | Canciones Infantiles | Toy Cantando
toycantando
Calvin Harris, Rihanna - This Is What You Came For (Official Video)
CalvinHarrisVEVO
Maroon 5 - Memories (Official Video)
Maroon5VEVO
Using CHOPSTICKS Be Like... #shorts
mingweirocks
Raymix - Oye Mujer
RaymixVEVO
Lehanga : Jass Manak (Official Video) Satti Dhillon - India's Most Viewed Song - Hit Punjabi Song
Geet MP3