AITA for giving away my daughters kitten? | 3 Stories 1 Update | 975
"AITA for giving away my daughters kitten? | 3 Stories 1 Update | 975" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. It was published about 3.2 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1057 of 1056 videos
- Entertainment Rank
- #131
- Total Views
- 267
- Total Likes
- 18
- Like Ratio
- 6.74%
- Channel
- Brian Toner
- Published
- July 18, 2023
- Duration
- 17:07
- Last Updated
- September 26, 2026
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2023)
YouTube: Hit Pause with a power up break
5.57B views
YouTube: Hit Pause with a musical dance break
5.53B views
One Two Three | Learn Number | With Slide | Youtube Kids | NuNu Tv Nursery Rhymes #kindergartensong
5.46B views
YouTube: Hit Pause with a face yoga break
5.44B views
Join Google One | More storage
5.22B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
4.20B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does AITA for giving away my daughters kitten? | 3 Stories 1 Update | 975 have?
AITA for giving away my daughters kitten? | 3 Stories 1 Update | 975 by Brian Toner currently has 267 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does AITA for giving away my daughters kitten? | 3 Stories 1 Update | 975 have?
AITA for giving away my daughters kitten? | 3 Stories 1 Update | 975 has 18 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 6.74%.
When was AITA for giving away my daughters kitten? | 3 Stories 1 Update | 975 published?
AITA for giving away my daughters kitten? | 3 Stories 1 Update | 975 was published on July 18, 2023 by Brian Toner.
What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?
AITA for giving away my daughters kitten? | 3 Stories 1 Update | 975 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 267 views. See full Entertainment ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 33 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Entertainment
Маша и Медведь (Masha and The Bear) - Маша плюс каша (17 Серия)
Get Movies
4.67B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
Anaya Kandhal
4.20B views
Yummy Fruits & Vegetables | D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
3.62B views
Happy Halloween!!! 🎃
Mariyah Gerber
3.42B views
Plaza Sésamo: Comegalletas ama las galletas | Short
Plaza Sésamo
3.35B views
You Might Also Like
Indila - Dernière Danse (Clip Officiel)
IndilaVEVO
Billie Eilish - bad guy
BillieEilishVEVO
Anuel AA, Daddy Yankee, Karol G, Ozuna & J Balvin - China (Video Oficial)
Anuel AA
Casper, Nio García, Darell, Nicky Jam, Bad Bunny, Ozuna - Te Bote Remix (Video Oficial)
Flow La Movie
💎CAN YOU MAKE A JEWELRY BOX? Yes — DIY IS SO EASY!🎁😄 #shorts #kids
Fizzle Wop
Gummibär - The Gummy Bear Song - Long English Version (Official Video)
icanrockyourworld