ROBLOX Find the Hamsters!

"ROBLOX Find the Hamsters!" by Kawaii Kunicorn has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,053 of 1,052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 154 views. It was published about 1.4 years ago.

457,827 views
461 likes
Category
Gaming
Published
Apr 26, 2025
Duration
12:20

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1053 of 1052 videos
Gaming Rank
#3
Total Views
457,827
Total Likes
461
Like Ratio
0.10%
Channel
Kawaii Kunicorn
Published
April 26, 2025
Duration
12:20
Last Updated
September 21, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$0.32 · ~$3.00 RPM
108 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

I'm SO close to getting fired from my job at the Pet Store, and I can't really blame them because I left the hamster cage open and dozens of rare hamsters escaped into the Jungle. Luckily, I am armed with an enormous store of (fake) facts about rare hamsters, and I will use this knowledge to find and rescue every last missing hamster!! If you have any rare hamster facts, please leave them in the comment section - every hamster fact helps ❤️ 💖 https://www.kawaiikunicorn.com My Roblox videos

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does ROBLOX Find the Hamsters! have?

ROBLOX Find the Hamsters! by Kawaii Kunicorn currently has 457,827 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1053 among all 1052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does ROBLOX Find the Hamsters! have?

ROBLOX Find the Hamsters! has 461 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.10%.

When was ROBLOX Find the Hamsters! published?

ROBLOX Find the Hamsters! was published on April 26, 2025 by Kawaii Kunicorn.

What rank is this video among Gaming videos?

ROBLOX Find the Hamsters! is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 457.83K views. See full Gaming ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 26 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.