AITA for not Letting My Partner Join Me on Vacation?| 3 Stories | 1722
"AITA for not Letting My Partner Join Me on Vacation?| 3 Stories | 1722" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. It was published about 1.1 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1057 of 1056 videos
- Entertainment Rank
- #131
- Total Views
- 337
- Total Likes
- 17
- Like Ratio
- 5.04%
- Channel
- Brian Toner
- Published
- August 03, 2025
- Duration
- 20:26
- Last Updated
- September 26, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2025)
🤪 #londonbridges #kidssong 🎵 #funny
2.69B views
🔅Maths Games In School Playing Method#games #school #funny #trending #students #activity #song #kids
2.42B views
who loves FROZEN? ❄️ #frozen
2.34B views
Sand slime on the moon
1.85B views
“Golden” Official Lyric Video | KPop Demon Hunters | Sony Animation
1.74B views
🎨 WOW Tube DRAWING! 🧻 Easy Art Trick for KIDS to Try ✏️ #shorts #kids
1.63B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does AITA for not Letting My Partner Join Me on Vacation?| 3 Stories | 1722 have?
AITA for not Letting My Partner Join Me on Vacation?| 3 Stories | 1722 by Brian Toner currently has 337 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does AITA for not Letting My Partner Join Me on Vacation?| 3 Stories | 1722 have?
AITA for not Letting My Partner Join Me on Vacation?| 3 Stories | 1722 has 17 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 5.04%.
When was AITA for not Letting My Partner Join Me on Vacation?| 3 Stories | 1722 published?
AITA for not Letting My Partner Join Me on Vacation?| 3 Stories | 1722 was published on August 03, 2025 by Brian Toner.
What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?
AITA for not Letting My Partner Join Me on Vacation?| 3 Stories | 1722 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 337 views. See full Entertainment ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 36 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Entertainment
Маша и Медведь (Masha and The Bear) - Маша плюс каша (17 Серия)
Get Movies
4.67B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
Anaya Kandhal
4.20B views
Yummy Fruits & Vegetables | D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
3.62B views
Happy Halloween!!! 🎃
Mariyah Gerber
3.42B views
Plaza Sésamo: Comegalletas ama las galletas | Short
Plaza Sésamo
3.35B views
You Might Also Like
El señor del saco 😂 #shorts #viral #humor #youtubeshorts #baby #comedy #shortvideo #feedshorts
Soy Marie Oficial
Om-Nom-nom + MORE D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
Survivor - Eye Of The Tiger (Official HD Video)
SurvivorVEVO
YouTube: Hit Pause with an affirmation break
Hit Pause
Fun.: We Are Young ft. Janelle Monáe [OFFICIAL VIDEO]
Fueled By Ramen
KAROL G, Anuel AA - Culpables (Official Video)
KarolGVEVO