AITA for leaving him at the altar | 3 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 711

"AITA for leaving him at the altar | 3 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 711" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. It was published about 3.9 years ago.

441 views
24 likes
Published
Oct 27, 2022
Duration
11:52

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Entertainment Rank
#131
Total Views
441
Total Likes
24
Like Ratio
5.44%
Channel
Brian Toner
Published
October 27, 2022
Duration
11:52
Last Updated
September 26, 2026
Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

OP walked right out of the wedding! 00:00 Intro 00:29 AITA for leaving him at the altar 02:27 Story 1, Commentary 03:07 AITA for leaving my husband in the store because he was embarrassing me with his purchases? 05:20 Story 2, Commentary 06:21 AITA for quitting work while I was on my honeymoon. 09:15 Story 3, Commentary 10:30 Tea Time ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- To request advice on a matter or subm

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does AITA for leaving him at the altar | 3 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 711 have?

AITA for leaving him at the altar | 3 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 711 by Brian Toner currently has 441 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does AITA for leaving him at the altar | 3 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 711 have?

AITA for leaving him at the altar | 3 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 711 has 24 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 5.44%.

When was AITA for leaving him at the altar | 3 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 711 published?

AITA for leaving him at the altar | 3 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 711 was published on October 27, 2022 by Brian Toner.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

AITA for leaving him at the altar | 3 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 711 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 441 views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 31 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.