Terminator 3 Teaser Trailer by LawKin
"Terminator 3 Teaser Trailer by LawKin" by Lawrence Kin has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,055 of 1,054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 57 views. It was published about 19.6 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1055 of 1054 videos
- Entertainment Rank
- #131
- Total Views
- 68,440
- Total Likes
- 246
- Like Ratio
- 0.36%
- Channel
- Lawrence Kin
- Published
- February 07, 2007
- Duration
- 1:09
- Last Updated
- September 21, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Tags
Released around the same time (2007)
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does Terminator 3 Teaser Trailer by LawKin have?
Terminator 3 Teaser Trailer by LawKin by Lawrence Kin currently has 68,440 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1055 among all 1054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does Terminator 3 Teaser Trailer by LawKin have?
Terminator 3 Teaser Trailer by LawKin has 246 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.36%.
When was Terminator 3 Teaser Trailer by LawKin published?
Terminator 3 Teaser Trailer by LawKin was published on February 07, 2007 by Lawrence Kin.
What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?
Terminator 3 Teaser Trailer by LawKin is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 68.44K views. See full Entertainment ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 29 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Entertainment
Маша и Медведь (Masha and The Bear) - Маша плюс каша (17 Серия)
Get Movies
4.67B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
Anaya Kandhal
4.19B views
Yummy Fruits & Vegetables | D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
3.62B views
Happy Halloween!!! 🎃
Mariyah Gerber
3.42B views
Plaza Sésamo: Comegalletas ama las galletas | Short
Plaza Sésamo
3.35B views
You Might Also Like
Piso 21 - Me Llamas (feat. Maluma) [Remix] | Video Oficial
Piso 21
🤣 Tati este amuzant 😵💫 Dad vs Mom at the amusement park 😎 #shorts by #melimi
MIRCEA MELIMI
Maroon 5 - One More Night (Official Music Video)
Maroon5VEVO
Major Lazer - Cold Water (feat. Justin Bieber & MØ) [Official Lyric Video]
Major Lazer Official
Milena & Stesha and story for kids about toys
Milena and Stesha
Coldplay - The Scientist (Official 4K Video)
Coldplay