VIAH : JASS MANAK (Official Video) Satti Dhillon | Hit Punjabi Song - Geet MP3
"VIAH : JASS MANAK (Official Video) Satti Dhillon | Hit Punjabi Song - Geet MP3" by Geet MP3 has now passed 0.26 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 4.20M views. It was published about 7.5 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1070 of 1069 videos
- Music Rank
- #666
- Total Views
- 261,276,437
- Total Likes
- 2,825,589
- Like Ratio
- 1.08%
- Channel
- Geet MP3
- Published
- April 13, 2019
- Duration
- 3:10
- Last Updated
- October 22, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Tags
Released around the same time (2019)
🐘 Ek Mota Hathi | एक मोटा हाथी | Hindi Rhymes for Kids
3.29B views
Daddy Yankee & Snow - Con Calma (Video Oficial)
3.23B views
Keysha Bermain Mengisi Air Dalam Balon Daddy Finger Nursery Rhymes | Learn Colors With Balloons
2.87B views
Jhay Cortez, J. Balvin, Bad Bunny - No Me Conoce (Remix)
2.71B views
Phonics Song 2 with TWO Words in 3D - A For Airplane - ABC Alphabet Songs with Sounds for Children
2.62B views
Diana - LIKE IT - Kids Song (Official Video)
2.57B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does VIAH : JASS MANAK (Official Video) Satti Dhillon | Hit Punjabi Song - Geet MP3 have?
VIAH : JASS MANAK (Official Video) Satti Dhillon | Hit Punjabi Song - Geet MP3 by Geet MP3 currently has 261,276,437 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does VIAH : JASS MANAK (Official Video) Satti Dhillon | Hit Punjabi Song - Geet MP3 have?
VIAH : JASS MANAK (Official Video) Satti Dhillon | Hit Punjabi Song - Geet MP3 has 2,825,589 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.08%.
When was VIAH : JASS MANAK (Official Video) Satti Dhillon | Hit Punjabi Song - Geet MP3 published?
VIAH : JASS MANAK (Official Video) Satti Dhillon | Hit Punjabi Song - Geet MP3 was published on April 13, 2019 by Geet MP3.
What rank is this video among Music videos?
VIAH : JASS MANAK (Official Video) Satti Dhillon | Hit Punjabi Song - Geet MP3 is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 261.28M views. See full Music ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 32 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More from Geet MP3
More Music
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee
LuisFonsiVEVO
9.15B views
Johny Johny Yes Papa 👶 THE BEST Song for Children | Baby Kids Songs | LooLoo Kids
LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs
7.26B views
Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack
Wiz Khalifa Music
7.12B views
Ed Sheeran - Shape of You (Official Music Video)
Ed Sheeran
6.83B views
Crazy Frog - Axel F (Official Video)
Crazy Frog
6.25B views
You Might Also Like
ABC Song | Zed Version | Nursery Rhymes for Babies by LittleBabyBum - ABCs and 123s
Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Dúo Tiempo de Sol - Canción Soy una Serpiente
Duo Tiempo De Sol
Natti Natasha ❌ Ozuna - Criminal [Official Video]
NATTI NATASHA
The Chainsmokers - Closer (Lyric) ft. Halsey
ChainsmokersVEVO
Hush a Bye Baby | Lullaby for Babies | Infobells
infobells
Aayat Arif | Hasbi Rabbi | Tere Sadqay Main Aqa | Ramzan Special Nasheed 2020 | Official Video
Safa Islamic