SAY WHAT!?! NightFoxx Was MrBeast Squid Game FAKE?! (FIRST REACTION!)
"SAY WHAT!?! NightFoxx Was MrBeast Squid Game FAKE?! (FIRST REACTION!)" by Hot Sauce Beats has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,055 of 1,054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 3 views. It was published about 4.8 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1055 of 1054 videos
- Entertainment Rank
- #131
- Total Views
- 14,291
- Total Likes
- 638
- Like Ratio
- 4.46%
- Channel
- Hot Sauce Beats
- Published
- December 04, 2021
- Duration
- 17:24
- Last Updated
- September 19, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2021)
Paytm IPL 2021 Ad - The Salon (English)
3.66B views
Variety of products available on Meesho. Download today.
2.80B views
009 531 TheWorldIsOnFacebook Animated Acq EN UAC 1920x1080 15s FB
2.65B views
Roma and Diana learn the alphabet / ABC song
2.43B views
The Weeknd - Save Your Tears (Official Music Video)
2.24B views
Join Clash - The Best Mobile Game
1.86B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does SAY WHAT!?! NightFoxx Was MrBeast Squid Game FAKE?! (FIRST REACTION!) have?
SAY WHAT!?! NightFoxx Was MrBeast Squid Game FAKE?! (FIRST REACTION!) by Hot Sauce Beats currently has 14,291 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1055 among all 1054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does SAY WHAT!?! NightFoxx Was MrBeast Squid Game FAKE?! (FIRST REACTION!) have?
SAY WHAT!?! NightFoxx Was MrBeast Squid Game FAKE?! (FIRST REACTION!) has 638 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 4.46%.
When was SAY WHAT!?! NightFoxx Was MrBeast Squid Game FAKE?! (FIRST REACTION!) published?
SAY WHAT!?! NightFoxx Was MrBeast Squid Game FAKE?! (FIRST REACTION!) was published on December 04, 2021 by Hot Sauce Beats.
What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?
SAY WHAT!?! NightFoxx Was MrBeast Squid Game FAKE?! (FIRST REACTION!) is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 14.29K views. See full Entertainment ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 25 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Entertainment
Маша и Медведь (Masha and The Bear) - Маша плюс каша (17 Серия)
Get Movies
4.67B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
Anaya Kandhal
4.19B views
Yummy Fruits & Vegetables | D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
3.62B views
Happy Halloween!!! 🎃
Mariyah Gerber
3.42B views
Plaza Sésamo: Comegalletas ama las galletas | Short
Plaza Sésamo
3.35B views
You Might Also Like
YouTube: Hit Pause with a dance break
Hit Pause
ماما جابت بيبي - جنى مقداد | طيور بيبي Toyor Baby
toyorbabytv
E 사이에 있는 I
유백합 kkubi99
bolo Tara Ra Ra #shorts
Riyan Rawatsar
AC/DC - Back In Black (Official 4K Video)
acdcVEVO
BATH SONG | Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs Gaby and Alex
Gaby and Alex