Seussical the Musical- How To Raise A Child

"Seussical the Musical- How To Raise A Child" by TheOrochiGod has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 3 views. It was published about 16.7 years ago.

106,865 views
114 likes
Category
Music
Published
Feb 20, 2010
Duration
0:41

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Music Rank
#666
Total Views
106,865
Total Likes
114
Like Ratio
0.11%
Channel
TheOrochiGod
Published
February 20, 2010
Duration
0:41
Last Updated
October 19, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$0.00 · ~$0.80 RPM
2 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Song from Seussical the Musical Enjoy! ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- DISCLAIMER: I do not own the song. All rights belong to MTI and the writers

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Seussical the Musical- How To Raise A Child have?

Seussical the Musical- How To Raise A Child by TheOrochiGod currently has 106,865 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Seussical the Musical- How To Raise A Child have?

Seussical the Musical- How To Raise A Child has 114 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.11%.

When was Seussical the Musical- How To Raise A Child published?

Seussical the Musical- How To Raise A Child was published on February 20, 2010 by TheOrochiGod.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

Seussical the Musical- How To Raise A Child is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 106.86K views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 31 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.