AITA for Banning SIL Over Her Prank? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 751
"AITA for Banning SIL Over Her Prank? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 751" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. It was published about 3.8 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1057 of 1056 videos
- Entertainment Rank
- #131
- Total Views
- 322
- Total Likes
- 14
- Like Ratio
- 4.35%
- Channel
- Brian Toner
- Published
- December 06, 2022
- Duration
- 15:04
- Last Updated
- September 26, 2026
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2022)
البث الحي لقناة الجزيرة | التغطية مستمرة
4.34B views
Spider man 🕷👶💃
3.78B views
MOWGLI HAI JUNGLE KA RAJA ! | जंगल बुक नया एपिसोड | SEASON 3 = Jungle Book
3.76B views
Aaj Tak LIVE TV: Halla Bol | Election Commission Meeting | Gyanesh Kumar | PM Modi | America Iran
3.55B views
jai veeru ki yaari🤪🤪👭👭 | #shorts #viralshorts #trending #7seven brothers
3.16B views
Spider - Man VS T - Rex
3.09B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does AITA for Banning SIL Over Her Prank? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 751 have?
AITA for Banning SIL Over Her Prank? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 751 by Brian Toner currently has 322 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does AITA for Banning SIL Over Her Prank? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 751 have?
AITA for Banning SIL Over Her Prank? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 751 has 14 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 4.35%.
When was AITA for Banning SIL Over Her Prank? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 751 published?
AITA for Banning SIL Over Her Prank? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 751 was published on December 06, 2022 by Brian Toner.
What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?
AITA for Banning SIL Over Her Prank? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 751 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 322 views. See full Entertainment ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 33 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Entertainment
Маша и Медведь (Masha and The Bear) - Маша плюс каша (17 Серия)
Get Movies
4.67B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
Anaya Kandhal
4.20B views
Yummy Fruits & Vegetables | D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
3.62B views
Happy Halloween!!! 🎃
Mariyah Gerber
3.42B views
Plaza Sésamo: Comegalletas ama las galletas | Short
Plaza Sésamo
3.35B views
You Might Also Like
Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack
Wiz Khalifa Music
a-ha - Take On Me (Official Video) [4K]
a-ha
Variety of products available on Meesho. Download today.
Meesho
Abejita Chiquitita 🐝 Canciones Infantiles | Plim Plim
El Payaso Plim Plim
Using CHOPSTICKS Be Like... #shorts
mingweirocks
Natti Natasha ❌ Ozuna - Criminal [Official Video]
NATTI NATASHA