AITA for trying "Bribe" my Daughter?| 3 Stories | 1638

"AITA for trying "Bribe" my Daughter?| 3 Stories | 1638" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. It was published about 1.4 years ago.

174 views
14 likes
Published
May 11, 2025
Duration
26:39

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Entertainment Rank
#131
Total Views
174
Total Likes
14
Like Ratio
8.05%
Channel
Brian Toner
Published
May 11, 2025
Duration
26:39
Last Updated
September 26, 2026
Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

🥤 Bribery breakdowns? Pirate problems? Shed sentencing? The Wheel is back—and it's digging up trouble. 👇 Timestamps of this parenting pile-up: 0:00 Intro 0:28 AITA for trying to "bribe my daughter"? 3:00 Story 1 Commentary: Prom Punishments and Misjudged MacBooks 9:45 AITA for not letting my neighbor's kid ruin my lawn in the name of imagination? 12:30 Story 2 Commentary: Pirate Holes and Parental Denial 15:25 Story 2 Comments: Suburban Treasure Troubles 16:38 WIBTA if I didn't agree to my husb

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does AITA for trying "Bribe" my Daughter?| 3 Stories | 1638 have?

AITA for trying "Bribe" my Daughter?| 3 Stories | 1638 by Brian Toner currently has 174 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does AITA for trying "Bribe" my Daughter?| 3 Stories | 1638 have?

AITA for trying "Bribe" my Daughter?| 3 Stories | 1638 has 14 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 8.05%.

When was AITA for trying "Bribe" my Daughter?| 3 Stories | 1638 published?

AITA for trying "Bribe" my Daughter?| 3 Stories | 1638 was published on May 11, 2025 by Brian Toner.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

AITA for trying "Bribe" my Daughter?| 3 Stories | 1638 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 174 views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 37 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.