Why U.S. Soldiers Are The Biggest Bitcoin Whales

"Why U.S. Soldiers Are The Biggest Bitcoin Whales" by The Best One Yet has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,056 of 1,055 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #12 most-viewed News & Politics video among 11 in the club. It was published about 0.8 years ago.

1,354 views
40 likes
Published
Dec 02, 2025
Duration
22:45

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1056 of 1055 videos
News & Politics Rank
#12
Total Views
1,354
Total Likes
40
Like Ratio
2.95%
Published
December 02, 2025
Duration
22:45
Last Updated
September 25, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

May 2026
$0.02 · ~$5.00 RPM
4 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Lululemon’s Founder is trolling its current CEO… Did Lulu forget how to be cool? 6 of the top 15 crypto-holding zip codes?... They’re military bases. The theme of this Cyber Monday was AI… It’s become a deal-sniffing shopping concierge. Plus, the most viral brand on Giving Tuesday is Goodwill. $LULU $NKE $SPY 00:00 intro 01:16 Goodwill’s Glam-Up. 03:25 Top Gun’s Traders 07:41 Lulu’s CEO beef 12:50 Cyber Monday’s AI agents 17:27 Takeaways 18:07 Other News 19:38 Best Fact 21:01 Shout outs Morga

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Why U.S. Soldiers Are The Biggest Bitcoin Whales have?

Why U.S. Soldiers Are The Biggest Bitcoin Whales by The Best One Yet currently has 1,354 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1056 among all 1055 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Why U.S. Soldiers Are The Biggest Bitcoin Whales have?

Why U.S. Soldiers Are The Biggest Bitcoin Whales has 40 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 2.95%.

When was Why U.S. Soldiers Are The Biggest Bitcoin Whales published?

Why U.S. Soldiers Are The Biggest Bitcoin Whales was published on December 02, 2025 by The Best One Yet.

What rank is this video among News & Politics videos?

Why U.S. Soldiers Are The Biggest Bitcoin Whales is ranked #12 among News & Politics videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 1.35K views. See full News & Politics ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 31 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.