AITA for serving my family food from the trash? | 3 r/AITA | 806

"AITA for serving my family food from the trash? | 3 r/AITA | 806" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. It was published about 3.7 years ago.

258 views
16 likes
Published
Jan 30, 2023
Duration
17:11

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Entertainment Rank
#131
Total Views
258
Total Likes
16
Like Ratio
6.20%
Channel
Brian Toner
Published
January 30, 2023
Duration
17:11
Last Updated
September 26, 2026
Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

00:00 Intro 00:12 AITA for serving my family food from the trash? 03:35 Story 1, Commentary 07:12 Story 1, Comments 09:02 AITA For causing a scene at my surprise birthday party? 10:36 Story 2, Commentary 12:15 AITA for telling my sister that I won't attend her wedding since my husband won't attend due to "no alcohol" rule? 13:55 Story 3, Commentary 15:40 Tea Time 16:21 Outro ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does AITA for serving my family food from the trash? | 3 r/AITA | 806 have?

AITA for serving my family food from the trash? | 3 r/AITA | 806 by Brian Toner currently has 258 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does AITA for serving my family food from the trash? | 3 r/AITA | 806 have?

AITA for serving my family food from the trash? | 3 r/AITA | 806 has 16 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 6.20%.

When was AITA for serving my family food from the trash? | 3 r/AITA | 806 published?

AITA for serving my family food from the trash? | 3 r/AITA | 806 was published on January 30, 2023 by Brian Toner.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

AITA for serving my family food from the trash? | 3 r/AITA | 806 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 258 views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 34 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.