GARA SENZA RUOTE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI SU GTA 5!

"GARA SENZA RUOTE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI SU GTA 5!" by Two Players One Console has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,053 of 1,052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 132 views. It was published about 6.6 years ago.

835,400 views
34,522 likes
Category
Gaming
Published
Feb 27, 2020
Duration
11:44

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1053 of 1052 videos
Gaming Rank
#3
Total Views
835,400
Total Likes
34,522
Like Ratio
4.13%
Published
February 27, 2020
Duration
11:44
Last Updated
September 21, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$0.28 · ~$3.00 RPM
93 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

NUOVO SHOP ➤ https://tpocshop.it/ IL NOSTRO PRIMO LIBRO ➤ Link Libro: http://bit.ly/StefPhereTimeport Nuovo video di Gta 5, insieme a @TheMarkk e @Marcy faremo una gara senza ruote! Riusciremo a combinare qualcosa? xD Canale adatto a tutte le età! 💙 SEGUICI SU TIKTOK E INSTAGRAM ⬇ TikTok: https://vm.tiktok.com/9guN7x/ Two Players One Console (@twoplayersoneconsole): https://www.instagram.com/twoplayersoneconsole/ Nino e Camille (@ninoandcamille): https://www.instagram.com/ninoandcamille/

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does GARA SENZA RUOTE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI SU GTA 5! have?

GARA SENZA RUOTE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI SU GTA 5! by Two Players One Console currently has 835,400 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1053 among all 1052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does GARA SENZA RUOTE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI SU GTA 5! have?

GARA SENZA RUOTE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI SU GTA 5! has 34,522 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 4.13%.

When was GARA SENZA RUOTE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI SU GTA 5! published?

GARA SENZA RUOTE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI SU GTA 5! was published on February 27, 2020 by Two Players One Console.

What rank is this video among Gaming videos?

GARA SENZA RUOTE CONTRO I MIEI AMICI SU GTA 5! is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 835.40K views. See full Gaming ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 29 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.