AITA for Ruining Groundhog's Day? | 4ish? r/AITA | 813

"AITA for Ruining Groundhog's Day? | 4ish? r/AITA | 813" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. It was published about 3.6 years ago.

210 views
18 likes
Published
Feb 06, 2023
Duration
14:51

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Entertainment Rank
#131
Total Views
210
Total Likes
18
Like Ratio
8.57%
Channel
Brian Toner
Published
February 06, 2023
Duration
14:51
Last Updated
September 26, 2026
Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

OP revealed the truth about groundhogs... 00:00 Intro 00:05 AITA for ruining the magic of groundhog's day for my boyfriend? 01:33 Story 1, Commentary 03:42 Story 1, Comments 04:15 Update: My husband (M35) thinks I (F32) baby trapped him despite the baby being planned - please help! 07:31 Story 2, Commentary 00:08 Update: AITA for not changing my wedding theme? 10:17 Update: WIBTA if I uninstall a ring doorbell that my mom uses to spy on me 12:15 Story 4, Commentary 12:32 Tea Time 13:49 Outro

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does AITA for Ruining Groundhog's Day? | 4ish? r/AITA | 813 have?

AITA for Ruining Groundhog's Day? | 4ish? r/AITA | 813 by Brian Toner currently has 210 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does AITA for Ruining Groundhog's Day? | 4ish? r/AITA | 813 have?

AITA for Ruining Groundhog's Day? | 4ish? r/AITA | 813 has 18 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 8.57%.

When was AITA for Ruining Groundhog's Day? | 4ish? r/AITA | 813 published?

AITA for Ruining Groundhog's Day? | 4ish? r/AITA | 813 was published on February 06, 2023 by Brian Toner.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

AITA for Ruining Groundhog's Day? | 4ish? r/AITA | 813 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 210 views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 37 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.