Adi Yaaradhu Yaaradhu-Mettukudi
"Adi Yaaradhu Yaaradhu-Mettukudi" by dhina7492 has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #134 most-viewed Entertainment video among 133 in the club. It was published about 16.1 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1070 of 1069 videos
- Entertainment Rank
- #134
- Total Views
- 3,325,054
- Total Likes
- 5,023
- Like Ratio
- 0.15%
- Channel
- dhina7492
- Published
- September 03, 2010
- Duration
- 4:23
- Last Updated
- October 18, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2010)
Shakira - Waka Waka (This Time for Africa) (The Official 2010 FIFA World Cup™ Song)
4.79B views
Justin Bieber - Baby ft. Ludacris
3.78B views
Eminem - Love The Way You Lie ft. Rihanna
3.21B views
Adele - Rolling in the Deep (Official Music Video)
2.94B views
a-ha - Take On Me (Official Video) [4K]
2.52B views
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star | Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Super Simple Songs
2.45B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does Adi Yaaradhu Yaaradhu-Mettukudi have?
Adi Yaaradhu Yaaradhu-Mettukudi by dhina7492 currently has 3,325,054 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does Adi Yaaradhu Yaaradhu-Mettukudi have?
Adi Yaaradhu Yaaradhu-Mettukudi has 5,023 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.15%.
When was Adi Yaaradhu Yaaradhu-Mettukudi published?
Adi Yaaradhu Yaaradhu-Mettukudi was published on September 03, 2010 by dhina7492.
What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?
Adi Yaaradhu Yaaradhu-Mettukudi is ranked #134 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 3.33M views. See full Entertainment ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 28 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Entertainment
Маша и Медведь (Masha and The Bear) - Маша плюс каша (17 Серия)
Get Movies
4.67B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
Anaya Kandhal
4.23B views
Yummy Fruits & Vegetables | D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
3.63B views
Happy Halloween!!! 🎃
Mariyah Gerber
3.45B views
Plaza Sésamo: Comegalletas ama las galletas | Short
Plaza Sésamo
3.35B views
You Might Also Like
Sister love 💕 #shorts
Sierra & Rhia FAM
Clean Bandit - Rockabye (feat. Sean Paul & Anne-Marie) [Official Video]
Clean Bandit
Justin Bieber - Never Say Never ft. Jaden
JustinBieberVEVO
We are in the car Song | Nursery Rhymes & Children's Song
Kids TV - Tim and Essy Show
I Built A Cat Wall Playground
Raja and David
CoComelon's 13th Birthday
Cocomelon - Nursery Rhymes