Escape Miss Marie's Library in Roblox - Evil Librarian??

"Escape Miss Marie's Library in Roblox - Evil Librarian??" by Cherry Pop Productions has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,053 of 1,052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 15.91K views. It was published about 4.3 years ago.

397,945 views
4,133 likes
Category
Gaming
Published
May 24, 2022
Duration
12:03

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1053 of 1052 videos
Gaming Rank
#3
Total Views
397,945
Total Likes
4,133
Like Ratio
1.04%
Published
May 24, 2022
Duration
12:03
Last Updated
September 21, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$33.41 · ~$3.00 RPM
11,135 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Escape Miss Marie's Library in Roblox - Evil Librarian?? #ROBLOX #LittleCrazy #CherryPopProductions FREE Subscription Never miss a video! Click here : https://bit.ly/2r472s4 Cherry Pop Productions is a fun channel where we do gaming, unboxing, skits, DIYs, toy reviews, and maybe a bit of baking too... all in the name of FUN! LIKE-COMMENT-SUBSCRIBE to our channel INSTAGRAM ?? https://instagram.com/cherrypopproductions FACEBOOK ?? https://facebook.com/cherrypopproductions Music Paradise

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Escape Miss Marie's Library in Roblox - Evil Librarian?? have?

Escape Miss Marie's Library in Roblox - Evil Librarian?? by Cherry Pop Productions currently has 397,945 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1053 among all 1052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Escape Miss Marie's Library in Roblox - Evil Librarian?? have?

Escape Miss Marie's Library in Roblox - Evil Librarian?? has 4,133 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.04%.

When was Escape Miss Marie's Library in Roblox - Evil Librarian?? published?

Escape Miss Marie's Library in Roblox - Evil Librarian?? was published on May 24, 2022 by Cherry Pop Productions.

What rank is this video among Gaming videos?

Escape Miss Marie's Library in Roblox - Evil Librarian?? is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 397.94K views. See full Gaming ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 27 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.