NON FARTI PRENDERE DAL MOSTRO DI GTA 5! *SLASHER*

"NON FARTI PRENDERE DAL MOSTRO DI GTA 5! *SLASHER*" by Two Players One Console has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,053 of 1,052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 838 views. It was published about 6.4 years ago.

910,856 views
50,798 likes
Category
Gaming
Published
Apr 24, 2020
Duration
13:45

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1053 of 1052 videos
Gaming Rank
#3
Total Views
910,856
Total Likes
50,798
Like Ratio
5.58%
Published
April 24, 2020
Duration
13:45
Last Updated
September 19, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$1.59 · ~$3.00 RPM
531 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

NUOVO SHOP ➤ https://tpocshop.it/ IL NOSTRO PRIMO LIBRO ➤ Link Libro: http://bit.ly/StefPhereTimeport Nuovo video di Gta 5, torna la modalità Slasher, non farti prendere dal mostro maniaco! xD Canale adatto a tutte le età! 💙 SEGUICI SU TIKTOK E INSTAGRAM ⬇ TikTok: https://vm.tiktok.com/9guN7x/ Two Players One Console (@twoplayersoneconsole): https://www.instagram.com/twoplayersoneconsole/ Nino e Camille (@ninoandcamille): https://www.instagram.com/ninoandcamille/ SEGUICI ANCHE QUI: STEF&P

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does NON FARTI PRENDERE DAL MOSTRO DI GTA 5! *SLASHER* have?

NON FARTI PRENDERE DAL MOSTRO DI GTA 5! *SLASHER* by Two Players One Console currently has 910,856 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1053 among all 1052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does NON FARTI PRENDERE DAL MOSTRO DI GTA 5! *SLASHER* have?

NON FARTI PRENDERE DAL MOSTRO DI GTA 5! *SLASHER* has 50,798 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 5.58%.

When was NON FARTI PRENDERE DAL MOSTRO DI GTA 5! *SLASHER* published?

NON FARTI PRENDERE DAL MOSTRO DI GTA 5! *SLASHER* was published on April 24, 2020 by Two Players One Console.

What rank is this video among Gaming videos?

NON FARTI PRENDERE DAL MOSTRO DI GTA 5! *SLASHER* is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 910.86K views. See full Gaming ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 27 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.