MrBeast Squid Game FULL TRAILER (FIRST REACTION!)

"MrBeast Squid Game FULL TRAILER (FIRST REACTION!)" by Hot Sauce Beats has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,055 of 1,054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1 views. It was published about 4.8 years ago.

7,423 views
336 likes
Published
Nov 23, 2021
Duration
8:36

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1055 of 1054 videos
Entertainment Rank
#131
Total Views
7,423
Total Likes
336
Like Ratio
4.53%
Channel
Hot Sauce Beats
Published
November 23, 2021
Duration
8:36
Last Updated
September 23, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$0.00 · ~$1.50 RPM
1 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Hot Sauce Beats is Here! Today @MrBeast gave us a preview of his SQUID GAME TRAILER during his YouTube Live Stream and OMG this video is going to be insane! Im glad we got to react to the trailer! I had an absolute blast reacting to this and I hope you enjoy the video! You best beliebe we are reacting to MR BEAST SQUID GAME the second it drops! So PLEASE help SUPPORT and SMASH the SUBSCRIBE and LIKE button! Stay safe out there and have a great day! Check out my first ever Dream SMP Original Son

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does MrBeast Squid Game FULL TRAILER (FIRST REACTION!) have?

MrBeast Squid Game FULL TRAILER (FIRST REACTION!) by Hot Sauce Beats currently has 7,423 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1055 among all 1054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does MrBeast Squid Game FULL TRAILER (FIRST REACTION!) have?

MrBeast Squid Game FULL TRAILER (FIRST REACTION!) has 336 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 4.53%.

When was MrBeast Squid Game FULL TRAILER (FIRST REACTION!) published?

MrBeast Squid Game FULL TRAILER (FIRST REACTION!) was published on November 23, 2021 by Hot Sauce Beats.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

MrBeast Squid Game FULL TRAILER (FIRST REACTION!) is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 7.42K views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 33 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.