Seussical the Musica- How Lucky You Are (Mayzie's Reprise)
"Seussical the Musica- How Lucky You Are (Mayzie's Reprise)" by TheOrochiGod has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 74 views. It was published about 16.7 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1070 of 1069 videos
- Music Rank
- #666
- Total Views
- 133,667
- Total Likes
- 284
- Like Ratio
- 0.21%
- Channel
- TheOrochiGod
- Published
- February 20, 2010
- Duration
- 1:37
- Last Updated
- October 20, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2010)
Shakira - Waka Waka (This Time for Africa) (The Official 2010 FIFA World Cup™ Song)
4.79B views
Justin Bieber - Baby ft. Ludacris
3.78B views
Eminem - Love The Way You Lie ft. Rihanna
3.21B views
Adele - Rolling in the Deep (Official Music Video)
2.94B views
a-ha - Take On Me (Official Video) [4K]
2.52B views
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star | Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Super Simple Songs
2.45B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does Seussical the Musica- How Lucky You Are (Mayzie's Reprise) have?
Seussical the Musica- How Lucky You Are (Mayzie's Reprise) by TheOrochiGod currently has 133,667 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does Seussical the Musica- How Lucky You Are (Mayzie's Reprise) have?
Seussical the Musica- How Lucky You Are (Mayzie's Reprise) has 284 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.21%.
When was Seussical the Musica- How Lucky You Are (Mayzie's Reprise) published?
Seussical the Musica- How Lucky You Are (Mayzie's Reprise) was published on February 20, 2010 by TheOrochiGod.
What rank is this video among Music videos?
Seussical the Musica- How Lucky You Are (Mayzie's Reprise) is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 133.67K views. See full Music ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 29 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Music
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee
LuisFonsiVEVO
9.15B views
Johny Johny Yes Papa 👶 THE BEST Song for Children | Baby Kids Songs | LooLoo Kids
LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs
7.26B views
Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack
Wiz Khalifa Music
7.12B views
Ed Sheeran - Shape of You (Official Music Video)
Ed Sheeran
6.83B views
Crazy Frog - Axel F (Official Video)
Crazy Frog
6.24B views
You Might Also Like
बहन का प्यार भाई का दुलार 🙏🤲💞 #shortvideo #shorts #humanity #family #motivation #foryou
Hemant Official mjy
El Pollito Pío 3D - Canciones de la Granja de Zenón 2
El Reino Infantil
Romeo Santos - La Diabla/Mi Santa (Official Video) ft. Tomatito
RomeoSantosVEVO
Adele - Someone Like You (Official Music Video)
Adele
Jason Derulo - Wiggle feat. Snoop Dogg [Official Music Video]
Jason Derulo
Учим цвета Разноцветные яйца на ферме Miroshka Tv
Мирошка ТВ