First Dose 3: Fatal Incursion - GTA 5 Online: Los Santos Drug Wars DLC
"First Dose 3: Fatal Incursion - GTA 5 Online: Los Santos Drug Wars DLC" by Rockswell has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,069 of 1,068 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1.75K views. It was published about 3.8 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1069 of 1068 videos
- Gaming Rank
- #3
- Total Views
- 154,419
- Total Likes
- 944
- Like Ratio
- 0.61%
- Channel
- Rockswell
- Published
- December 14, 2022
- Duration
- 8:47
- Last Updated
- October 18, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Tags
Released around the same time (2022)
009 1225 GetInspiredOnGroups Crafts GLOBAL Acq EN UAC 1920x1080 21s Null FB M0 267
8.60B views
البث الحي لقناة الجزيرة | التغطية مستمرة
4.37B views
MOWGLI HAI JUNGLE KA RAJA ! | जंगल बुक नया एपिसोड | SEASON 3 = Jungle Book
3.82B views
Spider man 🕷👶💃
3.80B views
Aaj Tak LIVE TV: Round Table | Kolkata Puja Pandal Stampede | Gwalior Truck Accident | PM Modi |News
3.61B views
jai veeru ki yaari🤪🤪👭👭 | #shorts #viralshorts #trending #7seven brothers
3.16B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does First Dose 3: Fatal Incursion - GTA 5 Online: Los Santos Drug Wars DLC have?
First Dose 3: Fatal Incursion - GTA 5 Online: Los Santos Drug Wars DLC by Rockswell currently has 154,419 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1069 among all 1068 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does First Dose 3: Fatal Incursion - GTA 5 Online: Los Santos Drug Wars DLC have?
First Dose 3: Fatal Incursion - GTA 5 Online: Los Santos Drug Wars DLC has 944 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.61%.
When was First Dose 3: Fatal Incursion - GTA 5 Online: Los Santos Drug Wars DLC published?
First Dose 3: Fatal Incursion - GTA 5 Online: Los Santos Drug Wars DLC was published on December 14, 2022 by Rockswell.
What rank is this video among Gaming videos?
First Dose 3: Fatal Incursion - GTA 5 Online: Los Santos Drug Wars DLC is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 154.42K views. See full Gaming ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 31 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Gaming
You Might Also Like
Baa Baa Black Sheep! | @CoComelon Animal Time | Animals for Kids
CoComelon JJ's Animal Time - Nursery Rhymes
video EXTREMEIRONING 320x480 en US
Don Omar - Taboo
DonOmarVEVO
Mary J. Blige - Family Affair (Official Music Video)
MaryJBligeVEVO
Baby Shark, featuring Luis Fonsi | Baby Shark Song | Pinkfong Songs for Children
Baby Shark - Pinkfong Kids’ Songs & Stories
El señor del saco 😂 #shorts #viral #humor #youtubeshorts #baby #comedy #shortvideo #feedshorts
Soy Marie Oficial