A Season for Miracles

"A Season for Miracles" by Hallmark Mystery has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,069 of 1,068 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #134 most-viewed Entertainment video among 133 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 131 views. It was published about 11.0 years ago.

62,070 views
122 likes
Published
Nov 03, 2015
Duration
0:36

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1069 of 1068 videos
Entertainment Rank
#134
Total Views
62,070
Total Likes
122
Like Ratio
0.20%
Published
November 03, 2015
Duration
0:36
Last Updated
October 18, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$0.12 · ~$1.50 RPM
79 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

With a little help from an angel, Christmas miracles happen for a homeless family. Visit the Most Wonderful Movies of Christmas http://www.hallmarkmoviesandmysteries.com/

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does A Season for Miracles have?

A Season for Miracles by Hallmark Mystery currently has 62,070 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1069 among all 1068 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does A Season for Miracles have?

A Season for Miracles has 122 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.20%.

When was A Season for Miracles published?

A Season for Miracles was published on November 03, 2015 by Hallmark Mystery.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

A Season for Miracles is ranked #134 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 62.07K views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 30 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.