Juliana, @Humbe - Muchachitos

"Juliana, @Humbe - Muchachitos" by JULIANA has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 18.97K views. It was published about 4.5 years ago.

2,776,216 views
34,596 likes
Channel
JULIANA
Category
Music
Published
Apr 05, 2022
Duration
3:08

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Music Rank
#666
Total Views
2,776,216
Total Likes
34,596
Like Ratio
1.25%
Channel
JULIANA
Published
April 05, 2022
Duration
3:08
Last Updated
October 18, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$8.60 · ~$0.80 RPM
10,751 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Juliana, @Humbe- Muchachitos Suscríbete a mi canal: https://bit.ly/3cBegsD Escúchame en tu plataforma favorita: https://onerpm.lnk.to/JulianaVelazquezAW Mis listas: Videos: https://bit.ly/2Kl03nx Sígueme en mis redes sociales: Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/julianavelasquez/ Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/JulianaVelasquezMusic/ Twitter: https://twitter.com/Julivelasquez_/ #Juliana #Humbe #Muchachitos

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Juliana, @Humbe - Muchachitos have?

Juliana, @Humbe - Muchachitos by JULIANA currently has 2,776,216 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Juliana, @Humbe - Muchachitos have?

Juliana, @Humbe - Muchachitos has 34,596 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.25%.

When was Juliana, @Humbe - Muchachitos published?

Juliana, @Humbe - Muchachitos was published on April 05, 2022 by JULIANA.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

Juliana, @Humbe - Muchachitos is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 2.78M views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 25 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.