My Nights Are More Beautiful Than Your Days

"My Nights Are More Beautiful Than Your Days" by Current Joys - Topic has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,053 of 1,052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #655 most-viewed Music video among 654 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1.81K views. It was published about 1.9 years ago.

34,149 views
532 likes
Category
Music
Published
Oct 29, 2024
Duration
6:09

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1053 of 1052 videos
Music Rank
#655
Total Views
34,149
Total Likes
532
Like Ratio
1.56%
Published
October 29, 2024
Duration
6:09
Last Updated
September 21, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$1.01 · ~$0.80 RPM
1,267 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Provided to YouTube by Current Joys My Nights Are More Beautiful Than Your Days · Current Joys A Different Age ℗ 2018 Current Joys Released on: 2018-03-02 Main Artist: Current Joys Lyricist: Current Joys Auto-generated by YouTube.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does My Nights Are More Beautiful Than Your Days have?

My Nights Are More Beautiful Than Your Days by Current Joys - Topic currently has 34,149 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1053 among all 1052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does My Nights Are More Beautiful Than Your Days have?

My Nights Are More Beautiful Than Your Days has 532 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.56%.

When was My Nights Are More Beautiful Than Your Days published?

My Nights Are More Beautiful Than Your Days was published on October 29, 2024 by Current Joys - Topic.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

My Nights Are More Beautiful Than Your Days is ranked #655 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 34.15K views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 33 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.