Luan Santana - PERIGOSA (LUAN CITY LISBOA)
"Luan Santana - PERIGOSA (LUAN CITY LISBOA)" by Luan Santana has now passed 0.03 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #6 most-viewed Science & Technology video among 5 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 81.89K views. It was published about 4.0 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1070 of 1069 videos
- Science & Technology Rank
- #6
- Total Views
- 33,771,389
- Total Likes
- 124,430
- Like Ratio
- 0.37%
- Channel
- Luan Santana
- Published
- November 11, 2022
- Duration
- 2:35
- Last Updated
- October 23, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2022)
009 1225 GetInspiredOnGroups Crafts GLOBAL Acq EN UAC 1920x1080 21s Null FB M0 267
8.60B views
البث الحي لقناة الجزيرة | التغطية مستمرة
4.38B views
MOWGLI HAI JUNGLE KA RAJA ! | जंगल बुक नया एपिसोड | SEASON 3 = Jungle Book
3.82B views
Spider man 🕷👶💃
3.81B views
Aaj Tak LIVE TV: Round Table | Kolkata Puja Pandal Stampede | Gwalior Truck Accident | PM Modi |News
3.61B views
jai veeru ki yaari🤪🤪👭👭 | #shorts #viralshorts #trending #7seven brothers
3.16B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does Luan Santana - PERIGOSA (LUAN CITY LISBOA) have?
Luan Santana - PERIGOSA (LUAN CITY LISBOA) by Luan Santana currently has 33,771,389 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does Luan Santana - PERIGOSA (LUAN CITY LISBOA) have?
Luan Santana - PERIGOSA (LUAN CITY LISBOA) has 124,430 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.37%.
When was Luan Santana - PERIGOSA (LUAN CITY LISBOA) published?
Luan Santana - PERIGOSA (LUAN CITY LISBOA) was published on November 11, 2022 by Luan Santana.
What rank is this video among Science & Technology videos?
Luan Santana - PERIGOSA (LUAN CITY LISBOA) is ranked #6 among Science & Technology videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 33.77M views. See full Science & Technology ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 38 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Science & Technology
Join Google One | More storage
5.26B views
T2_gPay_IN_QR_Local-Shops_H_16X9_16s_C_PA-l_UI_N-Pr_B_Ill_Bl_ST-NIL_VO_hi_ACi
Google India
2.31B views
T2_gPay_IN_QR_Sweet-Shop-Revised_H_16X9_21s_C_PA-l_UI_N-Pr_W_Ill_Bl_ST_VO_hi_ACi
Google India
2.20B views
I NEED 1 MORE SUBSCRIBER!
Mark Rober
1.30B views
1 Billion Views ASMR Video #shorts #asianpaints #colourexpert
Colour expert
1.09B views
You Might Also Like
Una Lady Como Tú - MTZ Manuel Turizo | Video Oficial
Manuel Turizo
Gudiya..Part-1 😭😭Bachpan Me khilona khone ka bhi ghum hota tha lekin ….🙏😭#shorts #viral
Heroindori
Baa Baa Black Sheep! | @CoComelon Animal Time | Animals for Kids
CoComelon JJ's Animal Time - Nursery Rhymes
TN EN VIVO - SEGUÍ LA TRANSMISIÓN EN VIVO DE TODO NOTICIAS
Todo Noticias
Enrique Iglesias - SUBEME LA RADIO (Official Video) ft. Descemer Bueno, Zion & Lennox
EnriqueIglesiasVEVO
दीदी ने रेल गाड़ी बनाई 😂~mini wood toy- woodworking art skill/ wood hand crafts/ #shorts
NICE HR FACTS