Good Morning

"Good Morning" by NCT WISH - Topic has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 28.10K views. It was published about 0.8 years ago.

422,065 views
4,246 likes
Category
Music
Published
Jan 14, 2026
Duration
3:03

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Music Rank
#666
Total Views
422,065
Total Likes
4,246
Like Ratio
1.01%
Published
January 14, 2026
Duration
3:03
Last Updated
October 18, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$13.49 · ~$0.80 RPM
16,858 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Provided to YouTube by avex trax Good Morning · NCT WISH WISHLIST ℗ AVEX MUSIC CREATIVE INC. Released on: 2026-01-14 Composer: HYUN Composer: Raz Palm Composer: BB ELLIOT Composer: Che Pope Lyricist: ELVYN Arranger: Raz Palm Producer: Raz Palm Auto-generated by YouTube.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Good Morning have?

Good Morning by NCT WISH - Topic currently has 422,065 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Good Morning have?

Good Morning has 4,246 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.01%.

When was Good Morning published?

Good Morning was published on January 14, 2026 by NCT WISH - Topic.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

Good Morning is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 422.06K views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 33 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.