Sammy Virji & Flowdan - Shella Verse (Official Visualiser)

"Sammy Virji & Flowdan - Shella Verse (Official Visualiser)" by Sammy Virji has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 12.65K views. It was published about 3.3 years ago.

1,186,230 views
17,282 likes
Category
Music
Published
Jun 29, 2023
Duration
2:45

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Music Rank
#666
Total Views
1,186,230
Total Likes
17,282
Like Ratio
1.46%
Channel
Sammy Virji
Published
June 29, 2023
Duration
2:45
Last Updated
October 18, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$6.07 · ~$0.80 RPM
7,592 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

MY NEW ALBUM 💥💥 ‘Same Day Cleaning’ is out now! Order now - https://sammyvirji.lnk.to/SameDayCleaningID Listen to 'Shella Verse' : https://sammyvirji.lnk.to/shellaverseID Follow Sammy:  Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/sammyvirji TikTok:https://www.tiktok.com/@sammyvirji SoundCloud: https://soundcloud.com/sammyvirji Sign up to Sammy Virji’s Mailing List: https://sammyvirji.lnk.to/signupID Store: https://shop.sammyvirji.co/ Follow Flowdan https://www.tiktok.com/@big_flowdan https://www.i

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Sammy Virji & Flowdan - Shella Verse (Official Visualiser) have?

Sammy Virji & Flowdan - Shella Verse (Official Visualiser) by Sammy Virji currently has 1,186,230 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Sammy Virji & Flowdan - Shella Verse (Official Visualiser) have?

Sammy Virji & Flowdan - Shella Verse (Official Visualiser) has 17,282 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.46%.

When was Sammy Virji & Flowdan - Shella Verse (Official Visualiser) published?

Sammy Virji & Flowdan - Shella Verse (Official Visualiser) was published on June 29, 2023 by Sammy Virji.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

Sammy Virji & Flowdan - Shella Verse (Official Visualiser) is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 1.19M views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 30 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.