Joyner Lucas ft Blackbear - Anxiety Wins (Official Video) "ADHD 2"

"Joyner Lucas ft Blackbear - Anxiety Wins (Official Video) "ADHD 2"" by Joyner Lucas has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 106.97K views. It was published about 1.2 years ago.

2,991,415 views
58,208 likes
Category
Music
Published
Jul 28, 2025
Duration
3:33

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Music Rank
#666
Total Views
2,991,415
Total Likes
58,208
Like Ratio
1.95%
Channel
Joyner Lucas
Published
July 28, 2025
Duration
3:33
Last Updated
October 19, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$54.20 · ~$0.80 RPM
67,748 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Stream ADHD 2 Now: https://orcd.co/adhd2 ADHD 2 Merch: https://joynerlucas.com/ Join Fan Club: https://discord.com/servers/joyner-s-world-1375508891953135726 Tully App for Artists: http://tullyapp.com

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Joyner Lucas ft Blackbear - Anxiety Wins (Official Video) "ADHD 2" have?

Joyner Lucas ft Blackbear - Anxiety Wins (Official Video) "ADHD 2" by Joyner Lucas currently has 2,991,415 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Joyner Lucas ft Blackbear - Anxiety Wins (Official Video) "ADHD 2" have?

Joyner Lucas ft Blackbear - Anxiety Wins (Official Video) "ADHD 2" has 58,208 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.95%.

When was Joyner Lucas ft Blackbear - Anxiety Wins (Official Video) "ADHD 2" published?

Joyner Lucas ft Blackbear - Anxiety Wins (Official Video) "ADHD 2" was published on July 28, 2025 by Joyner Lucas.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

Joyner Lucas ft Blackbear - Anxiety Wins (Official Video) "ADHD 2" is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 2.99M views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 27 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.