The Guess Who - Undun

"The Guess Who - Undun" by gregd777 has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 4.12K views. It was published about 19.3 years ago.

3,671,428 views
21,899 likes
Channel
gregd777
Category
Music
Published
Jul 20, 2007
Duration
3:28

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Music Rank
#666
Total Views
3,671,428
Total Likes
21,899
Like Ratio
0.60%
Channel
gregd777
Published
July 20, 2007
Duration
3:28
Last Updated
October 20, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$2.09 · ~$0.80 RPM
2,607 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Undun by The Guess Who She's come undun She didn't know what she was headed for And when I found what she was headed for It was too late She's come undun She found a mountain that was far too high And when she found out she couldn't fly It was too late It's too late She's gone too far She's lost the sun She's come undun She wanted truth but all she got was lies Came the time to realize And it was too late She's come undun She didn't know what she was headed for And wh

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does The Guess Who - Undun have?

The Guess Who - Undun by gregd777 currently has 3,671,428 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does The Guess Who - Undun have?

The Guess Who - Undun has 21,899 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.60%.

When was The Guess Who - Undun published?

The Guess Who - Undun was published on July 20, 2007 by gregd777.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

The Guess Who - Undun is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 3.67M views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 32 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.